8. Mittelland-Cup 2019

10.02.2019 -

CategorySegment   
Sternliparcours 1 Entries Result  
ParcoursOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Sternliparcours 2 Entries Result  
ParcoursOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Sternliparcours 3 Entries Result  
KürOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Starters Entries Result  
KürOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Beginners Entries Result  
KürOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Minis Entries Result  
KürOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Kadetten Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Minis Knaben Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Interbronze M Jüngere Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Interbronze M Ältere Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Interbronze Knaben Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Bronze D Jüngere Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Bronze D Ältere Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Bronze Knaben Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Intersilber Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Silber Damen Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SIS Mini Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
SIS Mixed Age Entries Result  
Free SkatingOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment
10.02.2019
07:30:00Sternliparcours 1Parcours
07:55:00Sternliparcours 2Parcours
08:15:00Sternliparcours 3Kür
08:40:00StartersKür
09:10:00BeginnersKür
09:35:00MinisKür
10:20:00Minis KnabenFree Skating
10:24:00KadettenFree Skating
11:20:00Interbronze M JüngereFree Skating
12:55:00Interbronze M ÄltereFree Skating
14:14:00Interbronze KnabenFree Skating
14:20:00Bronze D JüngereFree Skating
15:55:00Bronze D ÄltereFree Skating
17:06:00Bronze KnabenFree Skating
17:08:00IntersilberFree Skating
17:30:00Silber DamenFree Skating
17:47:00SIS MiniFree Skating
17:52:30SIS Mixed AgeFree Skating

Back Back to Home Page

Contact result service

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 10.02.2019 17:54